Docoh
Loading...

ETF Managers Trust

Company profile

Website
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
FactorETF Trust, FactorShares Trust
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
AI Powered Equity ETF AIEQ 2.1 -2.46 9.05 229.87M 104 Jun 2021
BlueStar Israel Technology ETF ITEQ 6.52 -4.2 5.84 285.63M 65 Jun 2021
ETFMG 2x Daily Travel Tech ETF AWYX 995.99K 1 Jun 2021
ETFMG Alternative Harvest ETF MJ -6.1 -4.03 2.06B 34 Jun 2021
ETFMG Prime 2x Daily Inverse Jr Silver Miners ETF SINV 1.21M 1 Jun 2021
ETFMG Prime 2x Daily Junior Silver Miners ETF SILX 1.05M 1 Jun 2021
ETFMG Prime Cyber Security ETF HACK 4.57 2.21 3.72 2.6B 63 Jun 2021
ETFMG Prime Junior Silver Miners ETF SILJ 4.91 16.91 -13.88 955.18M 49 Jun 2021
ETFMG Prime Mobile Payments ETF IPAY 7.37 -3.05 1.79 1.43B 49 Jun 2021
ETFMG Sit Ultra Short ETF VALT 191.62M 131 Jun 2021
ETFMG Travel Tech ETF AWAY -2.37 2.94 -4.23 409.78M 37 Jun 2021
ETFMG Treatments Testing and Advancements ETF GERM 7.55 -0.45 5.73 71.67M 81 Jun 2021
ETFMG U.S. Alternative Harvest ETF MJUS 7.44M 37 Jun 2021
Etho Climate Leadership U.S. ETF ETHO 2.92 2.72 208M 267 Jun 2021
Wedbush ETFMG Global Cloud Technology ETF IVES 3.03 -3.09 8.52 77.68M 72 Jun 2021
Wedbush ETFMG Video Game Tech ETF GAMR 2.42 -1.51 -1.54 167.2M 138 Jun 2021

Calendar

7 Jun 21
26 Oct 21
30 Sep 22

Current reports

No filings