Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Industry
Former names
Endowment Institutional Fund, L.P.
SEC CIK
IRS number
271402213

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets As of
SALIENT PRIVATE ACCESS INSTITUTIONAL FUND L P 1.52 1 1.53 6.23M Sep 2020

Calendar

8 Sep 20
1 Dec 20
31 Dec 20

News

Date Owner Security Transaction Code 10b5-1 $Price #Shares $Value #Remaining
31 Dec 19 John A Blaisdell Limited Partnership Interests Sale back to company Dispose D No 24565 1 24.57K -

Current reports

No filings