Docoh
Loading...

PIMCO Equity Series

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
PIMCO Funds Equity Trust
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
PIMCO Dividend and Income Fund PQIIX, PQIPX, PQIZX, PQICX 1.21 2.89 -0.42 253.76M 965 Jun 2021
PIMCO RAE Emerging Markets Fund PEIFX, PEPFX, PEAFX 4.67 3.23 0.06 1.88B 394 Jun 2021
PIMCO RAE Global ex-US Fund PZRIX, PZRPX, PZRAX 2.4 4.04 -2.14 92.12M 2 Jun 2021
PIMCO RAE Global Fund PFQAX, PFQIX, PFQPX 2.4 3.47 -1.12 292.7M 3 Jun 2021
PIMCO RAE International Fund PPYIX, PPYPX, PPYAX 1.6 4.43 -2.85 1.17B 439 Jun 2021
PIMCO RAE US Fund PKAIX, PKAPX, PKAAX 2.32 2.79 0.1 971.64M 231 Jun 2021
PIMCO RAE US Small Fund PMJIX, PMJPX, PMJAX 2.07 6.28 4.76 397.26M 320 Jun 2021
PIMCO RAFI Dynamic Multi-Factor Emerging Markets Equity ETF MFEM 2.46 2.15 1.34 577.9M 575 Mar 2021
PIMCO RAFI Dynamic Multi-Factor International Equity ETF MFDX -1.1 1.96 2.83 85.24M 1,196 Mar 2021
PIMCO RAFI Dynamic Multi-Factor U.S. Equity ETF MFUS -0.36 3.36 4.43 73.45M 858 Mar 2021
PIMCO RAFI ESG U.S. ETF RAFE 3.51 2.89 -0.74 20.59M 285 Jun 2021
PIMCO REALPATH Blend 2025 Fund PPZRX, PPZDX, PPZAX 3.05 1.21 1.24 264.13M 25 Jun 2021
PIMCO REALPATH Blend 2030 Fund PBPNX, PBPRX, PBPAX 3.37 1.25 1.33 284.71M 25 Jun 2021
PIMCO REALPATH Blend 2035 Fund PDGZX, PDGDX, PDGAX 3.68 1.35 1.32 229.57M 16 Jun 2021
PIMCO REALPATH Blend 2040 Fund PVPNX, PVPRX, PVPAX -0.29 1.9 2.08 217.3M 15 Mar 2021
PIMCO REALPATH Blend 2045 Fund PVQNX, PVQDX, PVQAX -0.34 2.21 2.42 196.62M 14 Mar 2021
PIMCO REALPATH Blend 2050 Fund PPQZX, PPQDX, PPQAX 4.09 1.61 1.11 228.28M 15 Jun 2021
PIMCO REALPATH Blend 2055 Fund PRQZX, PRQDX, PRQAX 4.15 1.62 1.08 133.8M 14 Jun 2021
PIMCO REALPATH Blend 2060 Fund PRBMX, PRBEX, PRBAX -0.42 2.42 2.7 9.48M 14 Mar 2021
PIMCO REALPATH Blend Income Fund PBRNX, PBRDX, PBRAX -0.21 0.16 0.48 231.73M 27 Mar 2021

Calendar

13 Sep 21
16 Oct 21
30 Jun 22

Current reports

No filings