Docoh
Loading...

AGF Investments Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
FQF Trust
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
AGF Emerging Markets Equity Fund -6.16 0.87 -3.64 896.58K 64 Sep 2021
AGF Global Sustainable Growth Equity Fund AGPIX, AGPRX 4.51 5.29 -6.92 2.11M 53 Sep 2021
AGFiQ Global Infrastructure ETF GLIF 1.08 3.02 -3.22 5.56M 88 Sep 2021
AGFIQ Hedged Dividend Income Fund DIVA 0.62 0.21 -2.62 5.36M 267 Sep 2021
AGFIQ U.S. Market Neutral Anti-Beta Fund BTAL 1.54 -0.12 -0.23 185.05M 401 Sep 2021

Calendar

5 Oct 21
26 Jan 22
30 Jun 22

Current reports

No filings