Company profile

Ticker
ACCD
Exchange
CEO
Rajeev Singh
Employees
Incorporated in
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Accolade LLC
SEC CIK
IRS number
432117836

ACCD stock data

(
)

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

13 Jul 20
28 Feb 21

News

Date Owner Security Transaction Code 10b5-1 $Price #Shares $Value #Remaining
7 Jul 20 Michael W Hilton Common Stock Conversion Aquire C No 0 87,360 0 122,791
7 Jul 20 Singh Rajeev Common Stock Sell Dispose S No 22 1 22 651,619
7 Jul 20 Singh Rajeev Common Stock Sell Dispose S No 22 1 22 647,237
7 Jul 20 Singh Rajeev Common Stock Aquire X No 0.0005 20,320 10.16 647,238
7 Jul 20 Singh Rajeev Common Stock Sell Dispose S No 22 1 22 626,918
7 Jul 20 Singh Rajeev Common Stock Aquire X No 0.0005 6,649 3.32 626,919
7 Jul 20 Singh Rajeev Common Stock Conversion Aquire C No 0 620,270 0 620,270
7 Jul 20 Singh Rajeev Warrant Common Stock Dispose X No 0.0005 4,383 2.19 0
7 Jul 20 Singh Rajeev Warrant Common Stock Dispose X No 0.0005 20,320 10.16 0
7 Jul 20 Singh Rajeev Warrant Common Stock Dispose X No 0.0005 6,649 3.32 0

Financial report summary

?
Competition
Castlight Health

Financial reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings