Company profile

Ticker
ABCZY
Exchange
Website
CEO
Alan Thomas Hirzel
Employees
Incorporated in
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Abcam PLC
SEC CIK
IRS number
980487031

ABCZY stock data

(
)

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

28 May 20
30 Jun 20

News

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings