Docoh
Loading...

BNY Mellon ETF Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Former names
Dreyfus ETF Trust
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
BNY Mellon Core Bond ETF BKAG 0.3 0.72 1.12 150.75M 1,714 Jul 2021
BNY Mellon Emerging Markets Equity ETF BKEM 0.54 1.34 -7.09 38.95M 695 Jul 2021
BNY Mellon High Yield Beta ETF BKHY 0.27 1.37 0.36 48.41M 1,576 Jul 2021
BNY Mellon International Equity ETF BKIE 3.99 -1.3 0.72 66.89M 678 Jul 2021
BNY Mellon Short Duration Corporate Bond ETF BKSB 0.34 -0.13 0.34 40.64M 813 Jul 2021
BNY Mellon US Large Cap Core Equity ETF BKLC 0.25 3.23 2.61 349.24M 232 Jul 2021
BNY Mellon US Mid Cap Core Equity ETF BKMC 0.95 1.11 0.78 108.68M 570 Jul 2021
BNY Mellon US Small Cap Core Equity ETF BKSE -0.11 0.24 -2.52 121.17M 821 Jul 2021

Calendar

1 Jul 21
17 Oct 21

Current reports

No filings