Docoh
Loading...

BCRD BlueOne Card

Company profile

Ticker
BCRD
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Sector
Former names
Avenue South Ltd., Manneking, Inc., TBSS International, Inc.
SEC CIK
IRS number
260478989

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

12 Nov 21
2 Dec 21
31 Mar 22
Quarter (USD)
Sep 21 Jun 21 Mar 21 Dec 20
Revenue
Cost of revenue
Operating income
Operating margin
Net income
Net profit margin
Cash on hand
Change in cash
Diluted EPS
Annual (USD)
Mar 21 Mar 11
Revenue
Cost of revenue
Operating income
Operating margin
Net income
Net profit margin
Cash on hand
Change in cash
Diluted EPS

Financial data from company earnings reports.

Financial report summary

?
Competition
Green Dot
Content analysis
?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. sophomore Avg
New words: allocate, analysing, behaviour, commercial, delivered, element, ownership, policy, reduction, scale
Removed: ending