Company profile

Ticker
STNT
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated in
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
AAA Best Car Rental Inc
SEC CIK

STNT stock data

(
)

Calendar

22 Mar 13
7 Dec 19
31 Jul 20

News

Company financial data Financial data

Quarter (USD) Jan 13 Oct 12 Jul 12 Apr 12
Revenue 0
Net income -122.38K -208.07K -170.29K -379.95K
Diluted EPS 0
Operating income -122.38K -208.07K -170K -379.95K
Net change in cash -28.86K
Cash on hand 0 28.86K
Annual (USD) Jul 12 Jul 11
Revenue 1.15K
Net income -586.47K -19.03K
Diluted EPS 0
Net profit margin -1655%
Operating income -586.18K -19.61K
Net change in cash -8.35K
Cash on hand 0 8.35K

Financial data from company earnings reports

Financial report summary

?
Competition
Segment
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. sophomore Avg
New words: aggregate, consolidatedinterim, deadline, earlier, extended, issuable, pro, rata, rent, repaid, waived

Proxies

No filings