Company profile

Ticker
BNTT
Exchange
CEO
Gerald Emile Sklar
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
BnetEFactor, Inc., Horizontal Marketing Corp.
SEC CIK

BNTT stock data

(
)

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

15 May 20
29 Sep 20
31 Dec 20

News

Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. freshman Avg
New words: higher, variation
Removed: determined, issuance, receive

Proxies

No filings