Docoh
Loading...

Feg Absolute Access Tei Fund

Feg Absolute Access Tei Fund is a Hedge Fund in Ohio, that has raised $11.85M from 51 investors, with a minimum investment of $50K, for a fund started in Apr 2011. Data from SEC filing on 6 Aug 2021.

Company profile

Website
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Industry
Former names
FEG ABSOLUTE ACCESS TEI FUND LLC
SEC CIK
IRS number
383831966

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

14 Jun 21
19 Oct 21
31 Mar 22

Current reports

No filings