Loading...
Docoh

Integrated Ventures (INTV)

Integrated Ventures, Inc. engages in acquiring, launching, and operating companies in the cryptocurrency sector. It focuses on digital currency mining, equipment manufacturing, and sales of branded mining rigs; as well as blockchain software development. The company was founded by Colin Mills on March 22, 2011 and is headquartered in Huntingdon Valley, PA.

Company profile

Ticker
INTV
Exchange
CEO
Stanislav Rubakh
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
EMS FIND, INC., LIGHTCOLLAR, INC.
SEC CIK

INTV stock data

Calendar

27 Sep 22
1 Oct 22
30 Jun 23
Quarter (USD) Jun 22 Mar 22 Dec 21 Sep 21
Revenue
Cost of revenue
Operating income
Operating margin
Net income
Net profit margin
Cash on hand
Change in cash
Diluted EPS
Annual (USD) Jun 22 Sep 21 Jun 21 Jun 20
Revenue
Cost of revenue
Operating income
Operating margin
Net income
Net profit margin
Cash on hand
Change in cash
Diluted EPS
Cash burn rate (est.) Burn method: Change in cash Burn method: Operating income Burn method: FCF (opex + capex)
Last Q Avg 4Q Last Q Avg 4Q Last Q Avg 4Q
Cash on hand (at last report) 490.28K 490.28K 490.28K 490.28K 490.28K 490.28K
Cash burn (monthly) (no burn) 133.94K 441.24K 25.23K 206.36K (no burn)
Cash used (since last report) n/a 410.96K 1.35M 77.4K 633.18K n/a
Cash remaining n/a 79.32K -863.55K 412.88K -142.9K n/a
Runway (months of cash) n/a 0.6 -2.0 16.4 -0.7 n/a

Beta Read what these cash burn values mean

13F holders Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 0 0
Opened positions 0 0
Closed positions 0 0
Increased positions 0 0
Reduced positions 0 0
13F shares Current Prev Q Change
Total value 0 0
Total shares 0 0
Total puts 0 0
Total calls 0 0
Total put/call ratio
Largest owners Shares Value Change
Largest transactions Shares Bought/sold Change

Content analysis

?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. junior Avg
New words: advance, advanced, Biden, Bitkern, Brown, carryforward, condensed, degree, exploding, feature, final, flat, freight, Graphene, Hollow, ID, induce, inducement, Lancaster, letter, mandate, NE, Pain, Richard, Route, supplement, Tioga, TX, unsecured, vendor, waive, weakening, Wolf
Removed: acquisition, active, approximate, Armada, assembled, back, Buck, Coburn, conservative, derived, EtherDelta, fourth, hierarchy, highest, Huntingdon, identical, indirectly, issuable, manipulating, marking, measuring, merchant, modified, Morgan, observable, opening, orderly, practicable, relate, retrospective, returned, Road, simulation, Stanley, suitably, Suite, summer, surrendered, terminate, unadjusted, unobservable, utility, Valley, Zachary