Docoh
Loading...

ALKT Alkami Technology

Pre-IPO

Company profile

Proposed ticker
ALKT
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
ALKAMI TECHNOLOGY, INC,
SEC CIK
IRS number
453060776

ALKT IPO information

13 April 2021
Expected IPO date
$22.00
$25.00
6M

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

12 Apr 21
31 Dec 21
13 Apr 21

Company financial data

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings