Loading...
Docoh

Arrow ETF Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Former names
Northern Lights ETF Trust
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Arrow Dow Jones Global Yield ETF GYLD -4.06 4.33 -0.12 37.16M 146 Jan 2022

Calendar

14 Apr 22
25 Jun 22
Current reports
No filings