Loading...
Docoh

Tower Research Capital

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Tower Research Capital LLC
SEC CIK
IRS number
133994895

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Top 50 of 6379 long holdings
End of quarter 30 Jun 22
Value
 
#Shares
 
$201.44M 1.47M
$163.49M 636.55K
$151.69M 402.09K
$92.28M 868.82K
$64.44M 29.57K
$61.62M 363.82K
$59.45M 88.28K
$58.88M 26.92K
$49.63M 307.79K
$43.21M 84.13K
$42.91M 1.07M
$42.07M 277.54K
$35.67M 214.04K
$32.06M 114.38K
$31.52M 102.4K
$30.78M 63.37K
$30.47M 211.89K
$29.4M 61.33K
$27.36M 731.24K
$27.33M 153.97K
$27.09M 111.36K
$27.04M 286.47K
$25.48M 93.31K
$24.25M 568.7K
$24.04M 87.64K
$23.66M 153.97K
$23.47M 135.03K
$23.44M 161.69K
$22.78M 115.68K
$22.52M 167.35K
$22.26M 197.68K
$22.07M 562.45K
$20.55M 83.24K
$20.48M 160.28K
$20.47M 55.92K
$20.29M 322.43K
$17.94M 234.62K
$17.42M 97.42K
$16.75M 137.8K
$16.54M 325.86K
$16.5M 112.93K
$16.5M 180.93K
$16.01M 50.76K
$15.89M 53.49K
$15.81M 103.22K
$14.43M 87.43K
Proshares TR
$14.35M 285.05K
$14.3M 272.66K
$14.17M 36.77K
$14.09M 137.84K
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

18 Aug 22
11 Dec 22
Financial reports
No filings
Current reports
No filings
Registration and prospectus
No filings
Proxies
No filings
Other
No filings