Docoh
Loading...

Aspiriant Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Aspiriant Global Equity Trust
SEC CIK
IRS number
205458457

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Aspiriant Defensive Allocation Fund RMDFX 1.75 2.44 -1.5 1.51B 16 Jun 2021
Aspiriant Risk-Managed Equity Allocation Fund RMEAX 3.69 1.88 -0.07 1.75B 374 Jun 2021
Aspiriant Risk-Managed Municipal Bond Fund RMMBX 1.15 0.47 0.42 1.21B 779 Jun 2021
Aspiriant Risk-Managed Taxable Bond Fund RMTBX 0.89 0.39 0.52 209.69M 8 Jun 2021

Calendar

11 Jun 21
22 Oct 21
28 Feb 22

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings