Loading...
Docoh

Allianz Asset Management GmbH

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Allianz Asset Management AG
SEC CIK
IRS number
980443854

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Top 50 of 1698 long holdings
End of quarter 31 Mar 22
Value
 
#Shares
 
$4.51B 14.62M
$4.02B 23M
$3.03B 929.62K
$2.74B 2.54M
$2.29B 824.79K
$2.18B 7.99M
$1.25B 5.5M
$1.24B 2.43M
$1.21B 5.44M
$1.11B 1.76M
$1.1B 2.65M
$1.01B 4.56M
$997.48M 357.14K
$951.11M 13.26M
$903.37M 14.43M
$903.27M 15.12M
$889.7M 1.51M
$873.82M 24.93M
$850.36M 2.38M
$823.39M 6.04M
$821.31M 14.73M
$780.78M 27.43M
$773.64M 2.42M
$768.19M 5.83M
$758.05M 15.64M
$730.69M 2.17M
$730.22M 14.68M
$723.08M 9.28M
$720.32M 1.58M
$718.34M 1.49M
$710.42M 4.38M
$696.02M 1.12M
$692.88M 3.43M
$689.8M 1.28M
$647.13M 2.26M
$644.97M 2.67M
$639.07M 22.34M
$637.65M 1.55M
$637.08M 2.17M
$633.6M 1.1M
$623.52M 8.3M
$615.94M 2.06M
$546.35M 10.43M
$540.04M 1.98M
$528.54M 2.49M
$521.69M 10.38M
$519.34M 10.03M
$502.16M 901.72K
$499.99M 2.82M
$496.99M 4.97M
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

12 Aug 22
31 Dec 22
Financial reports
No filings
Current reports
No filings
Registration and prospectus
No filings
Proxies
No filings
Other
No filings