Docoh
Loading...

Victory Portfolios II

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Compass EMP Funds Trust
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Victory Market Neutral Income Fund CBHAX, CBHCX, CBHIX, CBHMX -0.35 0.98 -1.13 1.11B 403 Jun 2021
Victory US Enhanced Vol Wtd Index CUHAX, CUHCX, CUHIX 5.01 0.98 0.25 72.67M 508 Jun 2021
VictoryShares Developed Enhanced Vol Wtd ETF CIZ 3.46 4.01 -1.28 45.11M 510 Jun 2021
VictoryShares Dividend Accelerator ETF VSDA 4.47 1.96 0.4 347.62M 82 Jun 2021
VictoryShares Emerging Market High Div Vol Wtd ETF CEY 1.58 3.58 -0.85 19.74M 101 Jun 2021
VictoryShares Int'l High Div Vol Wtd ETF CID 2.49 4.43 -2.5 24.59M 107 Jun 2021
VictoryShares International Volatility WTD ETF CIL 3.45 4.02 -1.26 121.8M 508 Jun 2021
VictoryShares Nasdaq Next 50 ETF 4.04 -0.87 5.73 162.06M 58 Jun 2021
VictoryShares Protect America ETF SHLD 2.78 2.33 -2.25 3.35M 53 Jun 2021
VictoryShares Top Veteran Employers ETF VTRN 3.99 1.65 -2.07 3.25M 54 Jun 2021
VictoryShares US 500 Enhanced Vol Wtd ETF CFO 5.08 1.04 0.28 949.51M 508 Jun 2021
VictoryShares US 500 Volatility WTD ETF CFA 5.08 1.04 0.28 712.19M 507 Jun 2021
VictoryShares US Discovery Enhanced Vol Wtd ETF CSF 1.34 2.96 -1.38 64.81M 506 Jun 2021
VictoryShares US Eq Income Enhanced Vol Wtd ETF CDC 4.07 2.43 -2.18 925.02M 108 Jun 2021
VictoryShares US Large Cap High Div Vol Wtd ETF CDL 4.07 2.43 -2.18 223.84M 107 Jun 2021
VictoryShares US Multi-Factor Min Vol Wtd ETF VSMV 3.57 1.63 1.22 164.13M 75 Jun 2021
VictoryShares US Small Cap High Div Vol Wtd ETF CSB 2.19 3.52 -2.85 258M 106 Jun 2021
VictoryShares US Small Cap Volatility WTD ETF CSA 1.34 2.95 -1.36 26.14M 505 Jun 2021
VictoryShares USAA Core Intermediate-Term Bond ETF UITB 0.88 0.51 0.8 912.63M 643 Jun 2021
VictoryShares USAA Core Short-Term Bond ETF USTB 0.31 0.28 0.15 277.56M 312 Jun 2021
VictoryShares USAA MSCI Emerging Markets Value Momentum Blend Index ETF UEVM 5.06 2.1 1.33 271.13M 250 Jun 2021
VictoryShares USAA MSCI International Value Momentum Blend Index ETF UIVM 2.46 3.53 -1.69 367.83M 308 Jun 2021
VictoryShares USAA MSCI USA Small Cap Value Momentum Blend Index ETF USVM 2.51 1.61 1.98 314.65M 536 Jun 2021
VictoryShares USAA MSCI USA Value Momentum Blend Index ETF ULVM 4.41 2.86 -0.04 450.5M 205 Jun 2021

Calendar

10 Sep 21
26 Oct 21
30 Jun 22

Data for the last complete 13F reporting period. To see the most recent changes to ownership, click the ownership history button above.

13F holders
Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 134 130 +3.1%
Opened positions 17 20 -15.0%
Closed positions 13 15 -13.3%
Increased positions 58 57 +1.8%
Reduced positions 41 40 +2.5%
13F shares
Current Prev Q Change
Total value 6.42B 5.27B +21.8%
Total shares 24.44M 23.83M +2.6%
Total puts 0 0
Total calls 0 0
Total put/call ratio
Largest owners
Shares Value Change
MS Morgan Stanley 3.44M $236.32M -2.8%
LPLA LPL Financial 2.74M $183.71M +5.5%
Raymond James Financial Services Advisors 2.23M $153.75M +4.6%
BAC Bank Of America 1.95M $131.27M -2.2%
RY Royal Bank Of Canada 1.3M $85.43M -6.2%
Victory Capital Management 1.12M $79.75M 0.0%
AMP Ameriprise Financial 972.2K $64.03M -1.0%
WFC Wells Fargo & Co. 838.53K $56.62M -1.5%
UBS UBS Group AG - Registered Shares 807.86K $54.79M +1.9%
Commonwealth Equity Services 789.39K $52.67M +43.6%
Largest transactions
Shares Bought/sold Change
Commonwealth Equity Services 789.39K +239.49K +43.6%
LPLA LPL Financial 2.74M +143.87K +5.5%
Raymond James Financial Services Advisors 2.23M +98.53K +4.6%
MS Morgan Stanley 3.44M -98K -2.8%
Northwestern Mutual Wealth Management 623.28K +88.14K +16.5%
RY Royal Bank Of Canada 1.3M -85.44K -6.2%
Money Concepts Capital 0 -68.1K EXIT
Fulcrum Equity Management 57.13K +57.13K NEW
Keystone Financial 523.24K +46.15K +9.7%
BAC Bank Of America 1.95M -44.46K -2.2%

Current reports

No filings