Docoh
Loading...

Kiwi Wealth Investments Limited Partnership

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Gareth Morgan Investments Limited Partnership
SEC CIK

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Top 50 of 233 long holdings
End of quarter 30 Sep 21
Value
 
#Shares
 
Prev Q
 
Change
%, QoQ
$99.56M 448.34K 437.67K +2.4
$96.45M 681.65K 605.75K +12.5
$95.08M 337.26K 340.62K -1.0
$83.82M 31.45K 34.91K -9.9
$60.87M 18.53K 23.19K -20.1
$58.44M 172.2K 181.5K -5.1
$31.97M 38.12K 30.62K +24.5
$31.02M 139.25K 115.2K +20.9
$30.92M 79.13K 102.37K -22.7
$27.39M 60.96K 66.96K -9.0
$23.72M 163.31K 153.74K +6.2
$23.02M 70.12K 51.26K +36.8
$23.02M 71.94K 66.18K +8.7
$22.85M 139.6K 120.95K +15.4
$22.29M 38.72K 34.21K +13.2
$21.18M 60.92K 51.51K +18.3
$19.7M 102.11K 104.97K -2.7
$18.53M 77.35K 82.22K -5.9
$17.29M 45.74K 2.48K +1748.2
$17.22M 75.28K 84.18K -10.6
$17.19M 40.45K 48.4K -16.4
$16.82M 142.4K 132.25K +7.7
$16.71M 86.93K 40.41K +115.1
$16.57M 46.67K 16.26K +187.0
$16.43M 109.26K 89.43K +22.2
$16.15M 483.29K 483.29K 0
$15.92M 49.95K NEW
$15.36M 35.66K NEW
$15.35M 63.66K 79.24K -19.7
$14.33M 62.03K 73.42K -15.5
$14.22M 21.99K 19.08K +15.2
$13.99M 93.67K 78.16K +19.8
$13.9M 32.36K 24.87K +30.1
$13.76M 98.4K 99.7K -1.3
$13.55M 185.06K 192.83K -4.0
$13.52M 121.06K 170.15K -28.9
$13.51M 98.42K 76.49K +28.7
$13.39M 23.53K 30.7K -23.4
$13.39M 137.56K 160.27K -14.2
$13.36M 43.88K 76.01K -42.3
$13.08M 88.37K 76.95K +14.8
$13.06M 79.5K 92.42K -14.0
$12.51M 21.9K 29.64K -26.1
$12.26M 111.18K 157.6K -29.5
$11.9M 45.73K 52.41K -12.7
$11.78M 17.42K 20.12K -13.4
$11.35M 267.26K 531.16K -49.7
$11.16M 45.98K 62.92K -26.9
$11.13M 88.71K 109.91K -19.3
$10.89M 53.76K 90.02K -40.3
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

8 Dec 21
31 Mar 22

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings