Loading...
Docoh

FIAM Emerging Markets All Cap Fund

FIAM Emerging Markets All Cap Fund is a Other Private Fund in Rhode Island with $198.95M assets under management, with a minimum investment of $5M. It has 3 beneficial owners. Data from SEC filing.

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Pyramis Emerging Markets All Cap Fund, LP
SEC CIK
IRS number
455469058
AUM ?
$198.95M
Address
FIAM Emerging Markets All Cap Fund
900 SALEM STREET
SMITHFIELD
RI 02917
Phone
401-292-5660

Ownership

Fund structure AUM Fund type
Fiam LLC $140.11B
Fiam Broad Market Duration Fund, LLC $615.89M Other Private Fund
Fiam Core Plus Fund, LLC $327.1M Other Private Fund
Fiam Emerging Market Debt Fund, LLC $74.58M Other Private Fund
Fiam Emerging Markets All Cap Fund LP $198.95M Other Private Fund
Fiam Focused Global Growth Fund, LLC $41.15M Other Private Fund
Fiam Global Credit Ex-u.s. Hedged Fund, LP $204.92M Other Private Fund
Fiam Global Founders Fund, LP $24.36M Other Private Fund
Fiam Global Low Volatility Equity Fund LP $169.13M Other Private Fund
Fiam High Yield Fund, LLC $215.8M Other Private Fund
Fiam LDS Fund, LP $281.53M Other Private Fund
Fiam Leveraged Loan Fund, LP $406.66M Other Private Fund
Fiam Select Emerging Markets Equity Fund, LP $144.19M Other Private Fund
Fiam Select International Equity Fund, LLC $168.41M Other Private Fund
Fiam Select International Small Capitalization Fund, LLC $139.6M Other Private Fund
Fiam Small/mid Cap Core Fund, LP $59.51M Other Private Fund
Fiam Tactical Bond Fund, LP $212.46M Other Private Fund
Fiam Total Endowment Fund, LP $57.39M Other Private Fund
Fidelity Real Estate Debt Opportunities Fund I, LP $5.09M Real Estate Fund
Fidelity Real Estate Opportunistic Income Fund L.P. $388.38M Hedge Fund
Fidelity Redof I Reit, LLC $5.08M Real Estate Fund
Fidelity Reoi Cayman LTD. $266.28M Hedge Fund

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors
Regulatory AUM / Assets Under Management

Calendar

18 May 22
31 Dec 22
Financial reports
No filings
Current reports
No filings
Proxies
No filings
Other
No filings