Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
StructuRe Holdings, LLC
SEC CIK
IRS number
461559817

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

23 Nov 20
31 Dec 20

News

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings