Company profile

Ticker
JSHYD
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated in
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Yambear Bio-tech, Inc.
SEC CIK

Calendar

18 May 16
14 Dec 19
31 Dec 19

News

Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. freshman Avg
New words: accurately, adjusted, adjustment, amortization, assist, auditorium, bad, binyiguan, brought, building, calculated, candidate, CEO, commence, commenced, commencing, composition, context, convenient, corrective, credentialed, deceased, Delinquent, depositor, depreciation, derived, difficult, direct, directly, disallowed, economic, enable, examination, expansion, experienced, exposed, extension, FASB, February, fill, floor, foregoing, forward, greater, guidance, hire, hiring, HK, Hongkong, II, insolvent, insured, key, knowledge, larger, largest, level, likelihood, litang, located, location, longer, lose, mounting, opening, oversee, pay, People, PRC, predict, prepaid, presence, proper, proposed, qualified, rarely, regularly, regulatory, remaining, remediate, remediation, rendered, requisite, scale, sense, separate, separately, settlement, short, substantively, successful, Tainan, Taipei, taxation, test, timetable, trade, traditional, type, uncollectible, unified, urn, utilizing, violation, withdraw, written
Removed: achieving, approach, assumed, common, computed, computing, conservatively, consideration, convertible, denominator, dilutive, dividing, evaluating, exercise, filing, investing, judgment, loan, matter, measured, numerator, outstanding, preferred, price, quarterly, relate, reliance, reviewed, stock, Summary, treasury, undue, weighted