Docoh
Loading...

Virtus Alternative Solutions Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Virtus Alternatives Trust I
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Virtus Duff & Phelps Select MLP and Energy Fund VLPAX, VLPCX, VLPIX -2.75 3.95 4.5 25.39M 27 Oct 2021
Virtus KAR Long/Short Equity Fund VLSRX, VLSAX, VLSCX, VLSIX 0.96 -5.72 1.71 185.27M 48 Oct 2021

Calendar

14 Jan 22
18 Jan 22
31 Oct 22

Current reports

No filings