Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Industry
Former names
Interval Partners, LLC
SEC CIK
IRS number
454463208
SEC advisor number
801-78308
FINRA CRD number
164424
AUM ?
$4.49B (as of 30 Mar 20)
Accounts
22 (as of 30 Mar 20)
Employees
22 (12 investment advisory or research)
Address
Interval Partners
575 LEXINGTON AVENUE
35TH FLOOR
NEW YORK
NY 10022
Phone
(646) 412-6803
Fund structure AUM Fund type
Interval Partners, LP $4.49B
Interval Master Fund, L.P. $803.99M Hedge Fund Master
Interval Fund, L.P. Feeder
Interval Offshore Fund, LTD. Feeder
Roadmap Master Fund, L.P. $296.33M Hedge Fund Master
Roadmap Offshore Fund, LTD. Feeder
Roadmap Fund, L.P. Feeder
Tabata Master Fund, L.P. $893.52M Hedge Fund Master
Tabata Fund, L.P. Feeder
Tabata Offshore Fund, LTD. Feeder

Fund data

Data from SEC filings
Regulatory AUM / Assets Under Management
Number of accounts
Number of employees
Top 50 of 153 long holdings
End of quarter 30 Jun 20
Value
 
#Shares
 
Prev Q
 
Change
%, QoQ
$66.79M 395.07K NEW
$59.6M 643.08K 447.17K +43.8
$48.67M 406.33K NEW
$39.52M 35.04K 42.45K -17.5
$39.29M 367.46K NEW
$38.73M 572.47K 201.93K +183.5
$33.59M 12.18K 30.24K -59.7
$32.74M 140.53K NEW
$32.35M 2.35M 4.11M -42.8
$32.07M 575.18K 106.89K +438.1
$27.86M 152K NEW
$27.2M 59.77K 17.42K +243.2
$19.59M 53.03K NEW
$18.62M 86.34K 158.79K -45.6
$17.78M 426.24K 595.1K -28.4
$17.76M 90.21K NEW
$16.54M 169.41K NEW
$14.61M 975.87K 450K +116.9
$14.49M 49K 15.28K +220.7
$14.36M 34.05K NEW
$14.24M 99.94K NEW
$9.98M 394.55K NEW
$9.42M 864.51K NEW
$9.36M 155.57K NEW
$8.97M 78.88K NEW
$8.54M 227.52K 362.34K -37.2
$8.47M 290.77K 1.27M -77.0
$8.16M 217.18K 654.01K -66.8
$8.06M 104.34K NEW
$7.89M 792.09K 868.07K -8.8
$7M 72.49K 92.42K -21.6
$6.99M 180.89K 357.2K -49.4
$6.86M 187.97K 90K +108.9
$6.62M 61.9K 35.77K +73.0
$6.41M 84.43K 273.21K -69.1
$6.4M 68K NEW
$6.35M 55.69K 17.29K +222.1
$6.12M 96.29K 167.66K -42.6
$6.04M 287.96K 318.71K -9.6
$5.9M 530.69K 1.08M -51.0
$5.78M 113.01K 135.66K -16.7
$5.77M 115.94K 245.2K -52.7
$5.64M 68.56K NEW
$5.46M 35.02K 10.9K +221.3
$5.35M 17.21K 8.53K +101.7
$5.25M 25.46K NEW
$5.19M 643.66K NEW
$5.15M 250.68K 688.09K -63.6
$5.14M 16.95K NEW
$5.09M 56.94K 137.03K -58.4
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

22 Oct 20
31 Dec 20

News

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings