Company profile

Ticker
TLCC
Exchange
Website
CEO
Anthony Zolezzi
Employees
Incorporated in
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Mirror Me, Inc.
SEC CIK

TLCC stock data

(
)

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

29 May 20
6 Jun 20
31 Dec 20

News

Company financial data Financial data

Quarter (USD) Dec 19 Sep 19 Jun 19 Mar 19
Revenue 15.9M 19.85M 17.74M 19.97M
Net income -27.96M -3.22M -4.54M -8.78M
Diluted EPS -0.12 -0.02 -0.02 -0.03
Net profit margin -176% -16.20% -25.61% -43.98%
Operating income -29.75M -3.84M -393K -4.79M
Net change in cash -1.82M -16K 429K -4.56M
Cash on hand 270K 2.09M 2.1M 1.67M
Cost of revenue 14.05M 18.19M 12.32M 17.72M
Annual (USD) Dec 19 Dec 18 Dec 17 Dec 16
Revenue 73.46M 73.29M 85.5M 86.32M
Net income -44.5M -20.41M -29.49M -684K
Diluted EPS -0.18 -0.09 -0.12 -0.09
Net profit margin -60.58% -27.85% -34.49% -0.79%
Operating income -38.77M -13.99M -21.13M -12.36M
Net change in cash -5.96M 4.88M -3.75M 3.86M
Cash on hand 270K 6.23M 1.35M 5.1M
Cost of revenue 62.28M 60.2M 66.49M 65.23M

Financial data from company earnings reports

Date Owner Security Transaction Code $Price #Shares $Value #Remaining

Financial report summary

?
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. freshman Avg
New words: abuse, accessing, adequacy, adhere, advisor, aforementioned, Agent, alcohol, ambulance, Amherst, Amway, Art, Bachelor, Bak, Basin, beneficiary, Biology, bioterrorism, Blue, Bluetie, Broadcasting, Buffalo, calendar, cannabidiol, capacity, career, Casey, Casino, certainty, challenging, Chamber, charter, Chase, closure, coalition, COBRA, College, combat, Commerce, communicable, compatible, copy, covenant, CPA, cured, cybersecurity, Daniel, de, DiPofi, disability, disaggregated, disapprove, discretionary, Door, duration, EBIDTA, entertainment, entirety, Ernst, evolving, EVP, expert, expressly, Fe, fifty, fluidity, forfeited, Governor, Gulfstream, head, highlighted, Hockey, Hoffend, Hope, IdeaSphere, Imaging, inception, Infrared, instability, iron, knowledge, KPMG, Kyle, Landmark, League, left, legacy, Lending, Los, Loyola, mandating, Manhattan, Marymount, Master, Mountain, mutual, nasdaq, Nestle, Networx, Niagara, nominating, noteworthy, Orange, Orchard, Orlando, outbreak, Pacific, pandemic, Park, Paycheck, Paychex, payroll, pecuniary, permissible, Pet, Philosophy, Pittsburgh, Pittsford, Policy, posting, PPP, predecessor, prepay, principle, prolonged, promised, questionable, Racetrack, Rancho, Realty, recession, reclassified, reclassifying, reinstated, remote, remotely, retention, revocation, revoking, Road, Rochester, Safesite, Santa, schedule, scheduled, school, SE, seth, Seventeen, Seventeenth, shareholder, shelter, situation, slight, slowdown, SmartCare, standing, strain, superseded, tangible, travel, University, USA, Vista, Waste, weaker, website, Wild, workload, WXXI, yearend, Young
Removed: assign, billion, choosing, collection, County, deferral, determinable, developing, District, diversify, effort, European, filer, functional, historically, Ianelli, increasable, jointly, Journal, leasing, lessen, lose, Meeting, North, point, predominately, promptly, Ralph, retrospectively, segregation, sooner, transacted