Company profile

Ticker
IPHA
Exchange
CEO
Mondher Mahjoubi
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Innate Pharma, SA
SEC CIK

IPHA stock data

(
)

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

24 Apr 20
24 Nov 20
31 Dec 20

News

2.1% owned by funds/institutions
13F holders
Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 6 7 -14.3%
Opened positions 0 0
Closed positions 1 3 -66.7%
Increased positions 1 2 -50.0%
Reduced positions 2 0 NEW
13F shares
Current Prev Q Change
Total value 6.64M 20.3M -67.3%
Total shares 1.68M 2.87M -41.4%
Total puts 0 0
Total calls 0 0
Total put/call ratio
Largest owners
Shares Value Change
Wellington Management 1.36M $5.39M +0.4%
Rubric Capital Management 250K $960K -73.2%
Millennium Management 72.66K $288K 0.0%
MS Morgan Stanley 1.57K $6K -87.4%
Steward Partners Investment Advisory 1.1K $4K 0.0%
Proequities 0 $0
Largest transactions
Shares Bought/sold Change
Rubric Capital Management 250K -681.67K -73.2%
Adage Capital Partners GP, L.L.C. 0 -500K EXIT
MS Morgan Stanley 1.57K -10.87K -87.4%
Wellington Management 1.36M +5.06K +0.4%
Proequities 0 0
Millennium Management 72.66K 0 0.0%
Steward Partners Investment Advisory 1.1K 0 0.0%

Financial report summary

?
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. sophomore Avg

Proxies

No filings