Docoh
Loading...

1290 Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
1290 Funds Trust
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
1290 Diversified Bond Fund TNUAX, TNUIX, TNURX 1.14 1.16 -1.95 701.09M 136 Jul 2021
1290 DoubleLine Dynamic Allocation Fund TNXAX, TNVDX, TNYRX 0.52 1.02 1.3 73.77M 347 Jul 2021
1290 GAMCO Small/Mid Cap Value Fund TNVAX, TNVCX, TNVIX, TNVRX 2.8 -1.48 -1.93 144.63M 161 Jul 2021
1290 High Yield Bond Fund TNHAX, TNHCX, TNHIX, TNHRX 0.21 0.9 0.14 64.04M 293 Jul 2021
1290 Multi-Alternative Strategies Fund TNMAX, TNMIX, TNMRX 0.87 0.53 -0.68 15.95M 12 Jul 2021
1290 Retirement 2020 Fund TNIIX 0.82 0.65 1.46 12.59M 18 Jul 2021
1290 Retirement 2025 Fund TNJIX 0.87 0.71 1.56 23.32M 17 Jul 2021
1290 Retirement 2030 Fund TNKIX 0.94 0.7 1.55 9.75M 18 Jul 2021
1290 Retirement 2035 Fund TNLIX 1.07 0.68 1.66 13.59M 15 Jul 2021
1290 Retirement 2040 Fund TNNIX 1.1 0.73 1.66 5.59M 14 Jul 2021
1290 Retirement 2045 Fund TNOIX 1.17 0.72 1.65 8.4M 14 Jul 2021
1290 Retirement 2050 Fund TNWIX 1.14 0.71 1.75 6.22M 15 Jul 2021
1290 Retirement 2055 Fund TNQIX 1.27 0.7 1.73 5.44M 15 Jul 2021
1290 Retirement 2060 Fund TNXIX 1.26 0.76 1.78 5.16M 14 Jul 2021
1290 SmartBeta Equity Fund TNBCX, TNBIX, TNBRX, TNBAX 1.51 0.96 3.07 108.45M 405 Jul 2021

Calendar

30 Jun 21
22 Oct 21
31 Oct 21

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings