Loading...
Docoh

Altegris KKR Commitments Master Fund

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Altegris KKR Private Equity Master Fund
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
iCapital KKR Private Markets Fund 3.19 -1.16 605.68M 78 Dec 2021

Calendar

6 Dec 21
16 May 22
31 Dec 22
Date Owner Security Transaction Code Indirect 10b5-1 $Price #Shares $Value #Remaining
1 Jul 21 Neil M Kaufman Shares of Beneficial Interest Buy Acquire P No No 37.53 100,000 3.75M 2,664.535
Current reports
No filings