Loading...
Docoh

AMG Pantheon Fund (XPEAX)

AMG Pantheon Fund is a Other Investment Fund in Connecticut, that has raised $2.12M from 19 investors, for a fund started in Oct 2014. Data from SEC filing on 7 Oct 2015.

Company profile

Ticker
XPEAX
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
AMG Pantheon Private Equity Fund, LLC
SEC CIK

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

8 Dec 21
22 May 22
31 Mar 23
Date Owner Security Transaction Code Indirect 10b5-1 $Price #Shares $Value #Remaining
1 Mar 22 Garret W. Weston Class 4 Units Buy Acquire P No No 19.99 3,752 75K 3,752
1 Jan 21 Eric Rakowski Class 4 Units Buy Acquire P Yes No 16.09 7,458 120K 28,858
Current reports
No filings