Loading...
Docoh

WINTON

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Winton Capital Group Ltd
SEC CIK

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Top 50 of 936 long holdings
End of quarter 31 Mar 22
Value
 
#Shares
 
Prev Q
 
Change
%, QoQ
$112.13M 212 212 0
$39.06M 245.74K 1.16K +21139.8
$26.56M 693.04K 5.69K +12088.6
$21.21M 77.64K 17.85K +335.0
$20.64M 271.96K 47.78K +469.1
$18.39M 46.19K 6.63K +596.4
$18.25M 5.6K 428 +1207.9
$17.26M 259.17K 26.34K +883.9
$17.12M 182.99K 130.94K +39.8
$16.38M 68.87K 71.86K -4.2
$16.35M 50.22K 8.94K +462.0
$16.22M 160.77K 15.78K +918.9
$15.87M 198.15K NEW
$15.86M 114.12K 112.19K +1.7
$15.32M 5.51K 1.47K +274.2
$15.14M 102.48K NEW
$15.1M 176.65K 8.83K +1900.4
$14.51M 100.08K 2.57K +3797.4
$14.07M 363.61K NEW
$13.76M 79.61K 10.99K +624.4
$12.84M 88.56K 2.04K +4243.2
$12.37M 160.72K 151.16K +6.3
$12.11M 515.45K NEW
$12.02M 286.68K NEW
$11.68M 93.47K 6.3K +1383.4
$11.23M 214.95K NEW
$10.81M 108.08K 106.21K +1.8
$10.57M 221.1K 14.56K +1418.6
$10.23M 37.66K 23.45K +60.6
$10.13M 499.45K 367.04K +36.1
$10.09M 53.81K 72.17K -25.5
$9.52M 169.17K NEW
$8.94M 83.03K 112.6K -26.3
$8.93M 259.39K 11.61K +2135.0
$8.47M 90.17K NEW
$8.14M 363.24K 53.15K +583.5
$8.1M 111.43K 4.73K +2256.2
$7.72M 15.08K 4.68K +222.1
$7.38M 25.86K 9.17K +182.1
$7.35M 24.02K 42.25K -43.2
$7.14M 155.63K 156.13K -0.3
$7.08M 63.59K 13.61K +367.1
$6.95M 118.33K NEW
$6.79M 132.27K 120.35K +9.9
$6.71M 209.79K 94.78K +121.3
$6.71M 98.13K 82.67K +18.7
$6.52M 78.98K 66.63K +18.5
$6.41M 169.26K 131.67K +28.5
$6.15M 273.26K 76.47K +257.4
$6.15M 23.55K 15.8K +49.1
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

20 May 22
31 Dec 22
Financial reports
No filings
Current reports
No filings
Registration and prospectus
No filings
Proxies
No filings
Other
No filings