Company profile

Ticker
TMIN
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Nuts & Bolts International, Inc.
SEC CIK

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

4 Jun 20
26 Sep 20
31 Jul 21

News

Quarter (USD) Apr 20 Jan 20 Oct 19 Apr 19
Revenue
Cost of revenue
Operating income
Operating margin
Net income
Net profit margin
Cash on hand
Change in cash
Diluted EPS
Annual (USD) Jul 19 Jul 18 Jul 17 Jul 16
Revenue
Cost of revenue
Operating income
Operating margin
Net income
Net profit margin
Cash on hand
Change in cash
Diluted EPS

Financial data from Trendmaker earnings reports.

Financial report summary

?
Management Discussion
  • For the three months period ended April 30, 2020 and 2019, the Company has generated no profit but loss of $7,449 and $3,600 respectively.
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
8th grade Bad

Proxies

No filings