Company profile

Ticker
ATHA
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
M3 Biotechnology, Inc.
SEC CIK

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

21 Sep 20
31 Dec 20

News

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings