Docoh
Loading...

Arvest Bank Trust Division

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Arvest Trust Co
SEC CIK
IRS number
710118700

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Top 50 of 174 long holdings
End of quarter 30 Sep 21
Value
 
#Shares
 
Prev Q
 
Change
%, QoQ
$197.6M 2.53M 2.51M +0.9
SPDR S&P Midcap 400 Etf TR
$144.93M 301.39K 308.29K -2.2
$82.93M 192.49K 192.64K -0.1
$69.75M 318.85K 321.07K -0.7
$68.95M 932.92K 955.47K -2.4
$60.89M 141.88K 142.02K -0.1
$40.2M 284.08K 294.55K -3.6
$39.13M 1.8M 1.68M +6.6
$38.88M 2.6M 2.65M -2.1
MFS Instl TR
$35.16M 1.06M 1.1M -3.7
Vaneck FDS
$34.72M 1.63M 1.51M +7.7
$34.07M 167.95K 173.44K -3.2
$34.01M 95K 96.59K -1.6
$33.77M 910.13K 832.93K +9.3
$32.91M 137.39K 144.02K -4.6
Advisors Inner Circle FD
$31.03M 1.48M 1.47M +1.1
$29.76M 52.28K 53.52K -2.3
$28.07M 171.48K 172.56K -0.6
$28.03M 660.36K 668.38K -1.2
$27.27M 650.64K 617.21K +5.4
$26.09M 174.12K 170.51K +2.1
Vanguard Intl Equity Index F
$25.97M 519.32K 349.65K +48.5
$24.09M 75.3K 80.4K -6.3
$22.94M 211.39K 217.3K -2.7
$21.87M 129.29K 132.46K -2.4
$21.35M 238.79K 245.22K -2.6
$21.23M 897.07K 900.26K -0.4
$21.16M 245.98K 242.42K +1.5
$20.71M 291.78K 299.39K -2.5
$20.65M 369.13K 378.49K -2.5
$20.27M 95.5K 98.24K -2.8
$20.19M 103.02K 106.2K -3.0
$20.18M 124.98K 126.99K -1.6
$18.66M 95.21K 97.43K -2.3
$16.75M 314.37K 318.04K -1.2
$16.55M 118.34K 120.3K -1.6
$15.85M 291.27K 292.46K -0.4
$15.58M 223.58K 229.2K -2.5
$15.2M 353.46K 354.25K -0.2
$14.42M 94.84K 95.79K -1.0
$14.01M 251.2K 239.58K +4.9
$13.7M 189.12K NEW
$13M 172.06K 176.7K -2.6
$12.72M 187.71K 198.6K -5.5
$12.44M 76.77K 79.13K -3.0
$12.25M 58.7K 60.15K -2.4
$11.96M 205.6K 209.75K -2.0
$11.94M 106.9K 91.42K +16.9
$11.67M 167.13K 171.48K -2.5
$11.12M 27.96K 28.09K -0.5
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

28 Nov 21
31 Dec 21

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings