Company profile

Ticker
LBCC
Exchange
CEO
Andrew Shape
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Industry (SIC)
Former names
Long Island Iced Tea Corp.
SEC CIK

LBCC stock data

(
)

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

25 Apr 19
30 Nov 20
31 Dec 20

News

13F holders
Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 0 0
Opened positions 0 0
Closed positions 0 0
Increased positions 0 0
Reduced positions 0 0
13F shares
Current Prev Q Change
Total value 0 0
Total shares 0 0
Total puts 0 0
Total calls 0 0
Total put/call ratio
Largest owners
Shares Value Change
Largest transactions
Shares Bought/sold Change

Financial report summary

?
Competition
AccentureAccentureChainAccenture
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. sophomore Avg
New words: added, affiliate, anchor, Andy, automatically, bridge, concurrently, cover, covered, default, desire, domestic, earnout, ECC, EHCo, Entrex, entry, exemption, foreclose, forfeited, forma, goodwill, grace, guaranty, installment, Intent, Joint, LIBC, lien, LOI, milestone, million, misconduct, negligence, publicly, purpose, Pursuantto, recipient, refusal, reliance, repurchase, senior, settle, simulation, Stephen, Supermajority, thereof, thereunder, track, Venture, violation
Removed: affordable, American, application, build, continually, decision, Florida, footprint, free, global, Hampshire, indirectly, Latin, license, Midwest, mission, owner, quality, Rhode, Virginia, worldwide