Docoh
Loading...

RIV River & Mercantile

Company profile

Ticker
RIV
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
P-Solve LLC
SEC CIK
IRS number
43513306

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
19 long holdings
End of quarter 30 Sep 21
Value
 
#Shares
 
Prev Q
 
Change
%, QoQ
$58.67M 564.9K 583.82K -3.2
$37.03M 499.46K 499.46K 0
$23.32M 322.04K 180.86K +78.1
$20.49M 281.04K 194.87K +44.2
$10.63M 200.54K 197.73K +1.4
$9.47M 105.42K 33.85K +211.4
$7.85M 113.37K 158.74K -28.6
$7.44M 73.07K 73.07K 0
$4.51M 42.71K 73.43K -41.8
$4.5M 37.15K 36.93K +0.6
$4.13M 39.97K 39.97K 0
SPDR S&P 500
$2.9M 6.76K 6.76K 0
$2.68M 116.76K 116.76K 0
First Trust Preferred Securiti
$2.47M 120.41K 120.41K 0
SPDR Barclays Cap High Yield B
$2.2M 20.15K 20.15K 0
Vanguard Emerging Markets ETF
$1.38M 27.6K 19.33K +42.8
$839K 16.6K 16.6K 0
$424K 5.17K 5.17K 0
Eaton Vance Tax-Managed Buy-Wr
$224K 14.03K 14.03K 0
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

28 Nov 21
30 Jun 22

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings