Docoh
Loading...

HYAS HUALE ACOUSTICS

Huale Acoustics Corp. engages in the provision of embroidery services on fabrics and cloths. The company was founded on October 17, 2014 and is headquartered in Shenzhen, China.

Company profile

Ticker
HYAS
Exchange
CEO
Zhi Cheng Huang
Employees
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
HUALE ACOUSTICS Corp, Illumitry Corp.
SEC CIK

HYAS stock data

(
)

Calendar

28 Jun 21
23 Oct 21
31 Dec 21
Quarter (USD)
Dec 20 Dec 19 Mar 19 Dec 18
Revenue
Cost of revenue
Operating income
Operating margin
Net income
Net profit margin
Cash on hand
Change in cash
Diluted EPS
Annual (USD)
Dec 20 Dec 19 Dec 18 Dec 17
Revenue
Cost of revenue
Operating income
Operating margin
Net income
Net profit margin
Cash on hand
Change in cash
Diluted EPS

Financial data from company earnings reports.

Content analysis
?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. sophomore Avg

Proxies

No filings