Docoh
Loading...

M3Sixty Funds Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
M3Sixty Manager of Managers Trust
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets As of
AXS Alternative Value Fund COGLX, COGVX -4.82 12.08 3.01 1.29M Dec 2020
AXS Market Neutral Fund COGMX, COGIX -5.03 0.72 -0.31 16.94M Dec 2020
F/m Investments Large Cap Focused Fund COGGX, COGEX -3.29 9.34 2.28 64.62M Dec 2020

Calendar

14 Sep 20
1 Mar 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings