Docoh
Loading...

DICE DICE Therapeutics

Company profile

Ticker
DICE
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
DiCE Molecules Holdings, LLC
SEC CIK
IRS number
472286244

DICE stock data

(
)

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

18 Oct 21
31 Dec 21
Date Owner Security Transaction Code Indirect 10b5-1 $Price #Shares $Value #Remaining
17 Sep 21 Ra Capital Management Common Stock Buy Acquire P Yes No 17 77,578 1.32M 786,407
17 Sep 21 Ra Capital Management Common Stock Conversion Acquire C Yes No 0 708,829 0 708,829
17 Sep 21 Ra Capital Management Common Stock Buy Acquire P Yes No 17 1,322,422 22.48M 4,422,504
17 Sep 21 Ra Capital Management Common Stock Conversion Acquire C Yes No 0 3,100,082 0 3,100,082
17 Sep 21 Ra Capital Management Series C-1 Preferred Stock Common Stock Conversion Dispose C Yes No 0 274,986 0 0
17 Sep 21 Ra Capital Management Series C-1 Preferred Stock Common Stock Conversion Dispose C Yes No 0 641,635 0 0
17 Sep 21 Ra Capital Management Series C Preferred Stock Common Stock Conversion Dispose C Yes No 0 433,843 0 0
17 Sep 21 Ra Capital Management Series C Preferred Stock Common Stock Conversion Dispose C Yes No 0 2,458,447 0 0
17 Sep 21 Northpond Ventures GP Common Stock Buy Acquire P Yes No 17 235,000 4M 3,292,871
17 Sep 21 Northpond Ventures GP Common Stock Conversion Acquire C Yes No 0 454,796 0 3,057,871

Data for the last complete 13F reporting period. To see the most recent changes to ownership, click the ownership history button above.

13F holders
Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 0 0
Opened positions 0 0
Closed positions 0 0
Increased positions 0 0
Reduced positions 0 0
13F shares
Current Prev Q Change
Total value 0 0
Total shares 0 0
Total puts 0 0
Total calls 0 0
Total put/call ratio
Largest owners
Shares Value Change
Largest transactions
Shares Bought/sold Change

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings