Docoh
Loading...

HDSLF Healthspace Data Systems

HealthSpace Data Systems Ltd. develops and provides end-to-end, cloud-based data management applications for the surveillance, business management, compliance and tracking of regulatory and quality control applications. It offers products for the following industries: restaurant, government and agriculture. The company was founded on October 21, 1998 and is headquartered in Chiliwack, Canada.

Company profile

Ticker
HDSLF
Exchange
CEO
Silas Garrison
Employees
Fiscal year end
Former names
HEALTHSPACE INFORMATICS LTD
SEC CIK

HDSLF stock data

(
)

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

2 Dec 21
31 Jul 22

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings