Loading...
Docoh

Clarke Industrial Engineering

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Clarke Industrial Engineering Inc. Series A-2 Preferred Stock
SEC CIK
IRS number
455052484

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

21 May 22
31 Dec 22
Financial reports
No filings
Current reports
No filings
Proxies
No filings
Other
No filings