Docoh
Loading...

Invesco Exchange-Traded Self-Indexed Fund Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
PowerShares Exchange-Traded Self-Indexed Fund Trust
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Invesco BulletShares 2021 Corporate Bond ETF BSCL 0.07 0.05 -0.03 2B 226 Feb 2021
Invesco BulletShares 2021 High Yield Corporate Bond ETF BSJL 0.3 0.13 0.06 658.86M 35 May 2021
Invesco BulletShares 2021 Municipal Bond ETF 0.08 0.12 -0.04 40.41M 369 Feb 2021
Invesco BulletShares 2021 USD Emerging Markets Debt ETF BSAE 0.22 0.03 0.06 10.08M 39 Feb 2021
Invesco BulletShares 2022 Corporate Bond ETF BSCM 0.15 -0.03 -0 2.28B 340 Feb 2021
Invesco BulletShares 2022 High Yield Corporate Bond ETF BSJM 0.89 0.07 0.13 835.82M 157 Feb 2021
Invesco BulletShares 2022 Municipal Bond ETF 0.15 0.12 -0.09 48.39M 171 Feb 2021
Invesco BulletShares 2022 USD Emerging Markets Debt ETF BSBE 0.46 0.12 0.08 28.9M 135 Feb 2021
Invesco BulletShares 2023 Corporate Bond ETF BSCN 0.27 -0.02 -0.04 1.73B 349 Feb 2021
Invesco BulletShares 2023 High Yield Corporate Bond ETF BSJN 1.24 0.17 0.08 547.43M 168 Feb 2021
Invesco BulletShares 2023 Municipal Bond ETF 0.24 0.25 -0.22 28.07M 247 Feb 2021
Invesco BulletShares 2023 USD Emerging Markets Debt ETF BSCE 0.57 0.24 0 30.83M 101 Feb 2021
Invesco BulletShares 2024 Corporate Bond ETF BSCO 0.54 0.05 -0.25 1.38B 278 Feb 2021
Invesco BulletShares 2024 High Yield Corporate Bond ETF BSJO 1.2 0.22 0.35 268.66M 156 Feb 2021
Invesco BulletShares 2024 Municipal Bond ETF 0.37 0.34 -0.52 28.15M 341 Feb 2021
Invesco BulletShares 2024 USD Emerging Markets Debt ETF BSDE 0.93 0.18 0.1 18.97M 78 Feb 2021
Invesco BulletShares 2025 Corporate Bond ETF BSCP 0.6 -0.33 -0.97 955.35M 381 Feb 2021
Invesco BulletShares 2025 High Yield Corporate Bond ETF BSJP 1.64 0.13 0.48 227.51M 275 Feb 2021
Invesco BulletShares 2025 Municipal Bond ETF 0.36 0.32 -1.04 25.68M 156 Feb 2021
Invesco BulletShares 2026 Corporate Bond ETF BSCQ 0.63 -0.41 -1.22 415.61M 281 Feb 2021
Invesco BulletShares 2026 High Yield Corporate Bond ETF BSJQ 0.49 0.87 0.28 97.96M 183 May 2021
Invesco BulletShares 2026 Municipal Bond ETF 0.74 0.61 -1.56 20.43M 249 Feb 2021
Invesco BulletShares 2027 Corporate Bond ETF BSCR 0.68 -0.17 -1.59 300.91M 281 Feb 2021
Invesco BulletShares 2027 High Yield Corporate Bond ETF 1.65 -0.11 0.22 26.85M 136 Feb 2021
Invesco BulletShares 2027 Municipal Bond ETF 0.88 0.59 -2.01 17.73M 173 Feb 2021
Invesco BulletShares 2028 Corporate Bond ETF BSCS 0.82 -0.87 -1.62 197.04M 163 Feb 2021
Invesco BulletShares 2028 High Yield Corporate Bond ETF 1.44 -0.22 -0.15 10.44M 135 Feb 2021
Invesco BulletShares 2028 Municipal Bond ETF 0.92 0.67 -2.46 11.71M 71 Feb 2021
Invesco BulletShares 2029 Corporate Bond ETF 0.51 -1.08 -2 88.42M 182 Feb 2021
Invesco BulletShares 2029 Municipal Bond ETF 0.96 0.51 -2.75 10.18M 118 Feb 2021
Invesco BulletShares 2030 Corporate Bond ETF 0.48 -1.67 -2.46 20.83M 205 Feb 2021
Invesco BulletShares 2030 Municipal Bond ETF 1.06 0.53 -3.32 4.96M 42 Feb 2021
Invesco Defensive Equity ETF DEF 2.82 -1.68 -0.52 244.39M 101 Feb 2021
Invesco International Developed Dynamic Multifactor ETF 5.1 2.41 3.33 139.13M 935 May 2021
Invesco Investment Grade Defensive ETF IIGD -0.5 0.59 0.4 106.72M 133 May 2021
Invesco Investment Grade Value ETF IIGV 0.71 -0.97 -2.04 41.26M 158 Feb 2021
Invesco RAFI Strategic Developed ex-US ETF ISDX 3.69 2.27 4.3 337.15M 855 May 2021
Invesco RAFI Strategic Emerging Markets ETF ISEM -0.33 2.9 2.48 26.64M 386 May 2021
Invesco RAFI Strategic US ETF IUS 3.89 0.35 5.61 161.35M 551 Feb 2021
Invesco RAFI Strategic US Small Company ETF IUSS 6.52 2.28 4.08 39.8M 1,169 May 2021
Invesco Russell 1000 Dynamic Multifactor ETF OMFL 6.02 2.22 4.29 1.4B 775 Feb 2021
Invesco Russell 2000 Dynamic Multifactor ETF OMFS 7.96 9.06 6.25 71.9M 1,187 Feb 2021

Calendar

7 May 21
26 Oct 21
31 Oct 21

Data for the last complete 13F reporting period. To see the most recent changes to ownership, click the ownership history button above.

13F holders
Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 394 398 -1.0%
Opened positions 48 43 +11.6%
Closed positions 52 41 +26.8%
Increased positions 250 145 +72.4%
Reduced positions 67 156 -57.1%
13F shares
Current Prev Q Change
Total value 12.22B 9.08B +34.6%
Total shares 320.65M 232.87M +37.7%
Total puts 0 0
Total calls 1.99M 0 NEW
Total put/call ratio
Largest owners
Shares Value Change
Lido Advisors 23.44M $506.5M +22.9%
MS Morgan Stanley 19.47M $429.93M +60.9%
BAC Bank Of America 16.38M $360.88M +51.6%
IVZ Invesco 16.12M $0 -12.4%
WFC Wells Fargo & Co. 14.69M $331.35M +24.7%
UBS UBS Group AG - Registered Shares 8.49M $196.21M +62.5%
Brookstone Capital Management 7.46M $163.21M +27.0%
HM Payson & Co 7.39M $161.57M +85.2%
Eastern Bank 5.86M $127.31M +127.2%
LPLA LPL Financial 5.18M $116.61M +43.9%
Largest transactions
Shares Bought/sold Change
MS Morgan Stanley 19.47M +7.37M +60.9%
BAC Bank Of America 16.38M +5.57M +51.6%
Lido Advisors 23.44M +4.36M +22.9%
Jane Street 4.93M +3.52M +249.1%
HM Payson & Co 7.39M +3.4M +85.2%
Eastern Bank 5.86M +3.28M +127.2%
UBS UBS Group AG - Registered Shares 8.49M +3.26M +62.5%
WFC Wells Fargo & Co. 14.69M +2.91M +24.7%
Oakhurst Advisors,LLC 2.67M +2.67M NEW
RY Royal Bank Of Canada 5.18M +2.66M +105.6%