Company profile

Ticker
CLCI
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
FundThatCompany
SEC CIK

Calendar

23 Aug 19
28 Oct 20
30 Sep 21

News

Financial report summary

?
Competition
PaypalMastercardVisaSquareWorldpayPayPalWorldpayStripe
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
7th grade Good
New words: Auto, fixed, Kenneth, Mall, paid, Payee, price, Radcliffe
Removed: accelerated, AVENTURA, chapter, check, complying, Data, DIXIE, electronically, Emerging, Employer, extended, file, filer, filing, FL, growth, HWY, Identification, Interactive, large, mark, Mine, post, preceding, Qualitative, Quantitative, registrant, Regulation, revised, Safety, Senior, shorter, submit, SUITE, transition, Unregistered, Washington

Proxies

No filings