Docoh
Loading...

Fundrise Income eREIT II

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Fiscal year end
Former names
Fundrise National Opportunistic Senior Lending, LLC
SEC CIK
IRS number
611775114

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

17 Sep 21
18 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings

Proxies

No filings