Docoh
Loading...

Grove Bank & Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Coconut Grove Bank
SEC CIK
IRS number
590199400

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Top 50 of 207 long holdings
End of quarter 30 Sep 21
Value
 
#Shares
 
Prev Q
 
Change
%, QoQ
$100.56M 629.13K 616.05K +2.1
$49.27M 226.85K 215.15K +5.4
$18.37M 129.8K 113.29K +14.6
$14.8M 199.37K 196.69K +1.4
$12.02M 194.59K 199.88K -2.6
$11.53M 104.8K 97.29K +7.7
$10.81M 4.05K 3.97K +1.9
$9.56M 22.27K 22.04K +1.0
SPDR S&P Midcap 400 (MKT)
$9.44M 19.63K 19.8K -0.9
$9.12M 143.43K 143.81K -0.3
$8.99M 31.88K 31.36K +1.7
$8.02M 158.65K 157.35K +0.8
$7.47M 2.28K 2.26K +0.6
$6.64M 80.63K 68.13K +18.3
$5.49M 16.18K 15.54K +4.1
$4.7M 55.02K 52K +5.8
$4.65M 79.08K 77.28K +2.3
$4.63M 8.05K 7.84K +2.6
$3.89M 32.92K 38.12K -13.6
$3.83M 23.43K 22.35K +4.8
$3.81M 89.71K 65.64K +36.7
$3.49M 15.66K 15.59K +0.5
$3.41M 29.68K 27.21K +9.1
$3.07M 7.87K 7.71K +2.0
$2.98M 9.08K 9.09K -0.1
$2.92M 9.12K 9.42K -3.2
$2.91M 37.04K 31.8K +16.4
$2.88M 17.02K 11.58K +47.1
$2.84M 10.47K 10.03K +4.4
$2.67M 16.52K 9.85K +67.7
Vanguard Ftse Developed Markets
$2.58M 51.18K 49.48K +3.4
$2.57M 18.37K 18.67K -1.6
$2.5M 29.58K 29.74K -0.5
$2.44M 56.68K 53.54K +5.9
$2.35M 21.74K 21.56K +0.8
$2.32M 22.89K 22.61K +1.2
$2.31M 30.76K 29.5K +4.3
$2.28M 11.01K 11.02K -0.1
$2.25M 23.77K 24.14K -1.6
$2.22M 15.31K 15.25K +0.4
$2.16M 46.19K 49.41K -6.5
$2.12M 14.09K 14.04K +0.3
$2.11M 37.69K 24.19K +55.8
$2.05M 38.01K 37.66K +0.9
$2.05M 4.22K 4.4K -4.0
$1.98M 38.25K 38.25K 0
$1.81M 4.02K 4.57K -12.1
$1.64M 7.92K 1.97K +302.3
$1.63M 47.5K 47.5K 0
$1.63M 4.69K 4.36K +7.4
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

1 Dec 21
31 Dec 21

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings