Docoh
Loading...

Salt Lending

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Salt Lending Holdings, Inc.
SEC CIK
IRS number
814029835

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

18 Aug 21
19 Oct 21
31 Dec 21
Date Owner Security Transaction Code Indirect 10b5-1 $Price #Shares $Value #Remaining
1 Sep 21 James Temple Stock Option Common Stock Grant Acquire A No No 0.38 50,000 19K 50,000
1 Sep 21 Shawn Owen Stock Option Common Stock Grant Acquire A No No 0.38 50,000 19K 50,000
1 Sep 21 Wolfson Neil E Stock Option Common Stock Grant Acquire A No No 0.38 30,000 11.4K 80,000
1 Sep 21 Wolfson Neil E Stock Option Common Stock Grant Acquire A No No 0.38 50,000 19K 50,000
1 Sep 21 Joseph Patrick Perry Stock Option Common Stock Grant Acquire A No No 0.38 50,000 19K 50,000
1 Sep 21 Benjamin Yablon Stock Option Common Stock Grant Acquire A No No 0.38 50,000 19K 50,000

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings