Loading...
Docoh

Green Organic Dutchman Holdings LTD., The

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Green Organic Dutchman Holdings LTD, The
SEC CIK

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

25 May 22
31 Dec 22
13F holders Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 3 1 +200.0%
Opened positions 2 0 NEW
Closed positions 0 2 EXIT
Increased positions 0 0
Reduced positions 0 0
13F shares Current Prev Q Change
Total value 25K 47K -46.8%
Total shares 334.06K 330.85K +1.0%
Total puts 0 0
Total calls 0 0
Total put/call ratio
Largest owners Shares Value Change
Hunter Associates Investment Management 330.85K $25K 0.0%
Captrust Financial Advisors 2.1K $0 NEW
Vectors Research Management 1.11K $0 NEW
Largest transactions Shares Bought/sold Change
Captrust Financial Advisors 2.1K +2.1K NEW
Vectors Research Management 1.11K +1.11K NEW
Hunter Associates Investment Management 330.85K 0 0.0%
Financial reports
No filings
Current reports
No filings
Proxies
No filings
Other
No filings