Docoh
Loading...

Procure ETF Trust I

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Procure ETF Trust, ProcureAM ETF Trust
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
LGBTQ + ESG100 ETF LGBT 1.26 3.01 2.42 5.26M 101 Jul 2021

Calendar

6 Jul 21
16 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings