Loading...
Docoh

1933 Industries (TGIFF)

Company profile

Ticker
TGIFF
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Fiscal year end
Former names
Friday Night Inc., QuikFlo Health Inc.
SEC CIK

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

22 May 22
31 Jul 22
Financial reports
No filings
Current reports
No filings
Proxies
No filings
Other
No filings