Loading...
Docoh

Federated Adviser Series

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Federated Adviser Series, Federated MDT Equity Trust
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Federated Hermes Conservative Microshort Fund FHCOX -0.07 -0.16 0.17 59.32M 34 May 2022
Federated Hermes Conservative Municipal Microshort Fund FHMIX 0.03 0.05 0.07 81.61M 109 May 2022
Federated Hermes Emerging Markets Equity Fund FRIEX, PIEFX -4.09 -7.74 2.28 59.34M 68 May 2022
Federated Hermes Global Equity Fund FGERX, FHGIX 0.59 -4.25 0.36 18.76M 97 May 2022
Federated Hermes Global Small Cap Fund FHSRX, FHSIX -0.97 -4.03 0.27 3.01M 67 May 2022
Federated Hermes International Developed Equity Fund HIEIX, HIERX 1.34 -5.87 1.49 21.02M 80 May 2022
Federated Hermes International Equity Fund PIUIX, PEIRX, PMIEX, PIUCX -1.01 -7.12 1.37 1.5B 69 May 2022
Federated Hermes International Growth Fund PIGDX, REIGX 0.29 -9.32 0.32 761.35M 87 May 2022
Federated Hermes MDT Large Cap Value Fund FSTRX, QBLVX, QCLVX, QRLVX, FSTLX, FMSTX, FSTKX 2.28 -9.08 6.93 1.15B 101 Jul 2022
Federated Hermes MDT Market Neutral Fund QQMNX, QAMNX 0.87 3.65 -0.35 179.21M 405 Jun 2022
Federated Hermes SDG Engagement Equity Fund FHESX, FHEQX, FHERX 0.92 -7.37 6.81 65.13M 52 Jul 2022
Federated Hermes SDG Engagement High Yield Credit Fund FHHIX, FHHRX -0.2 -3.45 -0.26 46.5M 203 May 2022
Federated Hermes U.S. SMID Fund FHUMX, FHURX -3.73 -0.08 -3.56 3.33M 53 Jun 2022

Calendar

8 Sep 22
1 Oct 22
31 Oct 22
Current reports
No filings