Docoh
Loading...

Internet Sciences

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Luxury Trine Digital Media Group Inc.
SEC CIK

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Securities sold
Number of investors

Calendar

14 May 20
17 Apr 21
31 Dec 21

Financial report summary

?
Management Discussion
  • The Company had $0 of total revenues for the year ended December 31, 2018.
Content analysis
?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. freshman Bad

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings